Home >> Computers & Networking >> Networking & Communications >> Network Cables & Connectors >> Unisc 3m ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Unisc 3m ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

SKU:A0765000AR

This multimode fiber optic ST-ST 3 meter in length. It is manufactured with corning recommended assembly. Every cord is tested to ensure the greatest performance for gigabit ethernet, data communication, telecommunication, optical access network, or ...
Retail Price:
USD$ 9.98
Wholesale Price:
 
Wholesale Price
Quantity 2-78-1920-49≥50
Price USD$ 5.95USD$ 5.34USD$ 4.74USD$ 3.94
 
Qty:
pieces
If you want to buy only 1 piece, please alter the quantity in ‘My Cart’.
Note: you could enjoy the wholesale price of this item as long as the item quantity of your order is more than 1.
  • For online wholesaler or distributor, you can buy directly online. If you want to buy more than offered quantities for better price, please click wholesale inquiry.

  • Top Selling
 
  • Overview

Specifications:


  • Low insertion loss & high return loss
  • Factory terminated for superb performance
  • 100% optically tested
  • Network Cable Type: Patch cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Color: Red
  • Connector: ST-male UPC to ST-male UPC
  • Type: Singlemode duplex
  • Cable Length: 3m / 9.8ft

Package Included:


  • 1 x 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable