Home >> Computers & Networking >> Networking & Communications >> Network Cables & Connectors >>  LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Coupler

LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Coupler

LC UPC simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. That is easy to install.
Qty:
piece
If you want to buy only 1 piece, please alter the quantity in ‘My Cart’.
Note: you could enjoy the wholesale price of this item as long as the item quantity of your order is more than 1.
  • For online wholesaler or distributor, you can buy directly online. If you want to buy more than offered quantities for better price, please click wholesale inquiry.

  • Top Selling
 
  • Overview

Specifications:


  • These adapters feature bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating
  • LC UPC duplex fiber optic coupler
  • LC UPC simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts
  • LC UPC, duplex, plastic housing, fiber coupler
  • Size: 38 x 13 x 9mm / 1.5 x 0.5 x 0.4in(L x W x H)

Package Included:


  • 1 x LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Coupler