Home >> Computers & Networking >> Networking & Communications >> Network Cables & Connectors >>  Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord FC-PC SC-PC 5m

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord FC-PC SC-PC 5m

SKU:A0765000AW

The 5m FC-PC SC-PC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord is technique for the lowest insertion loss and high return loss.
Retail Price:
USD$ 9.38
Wholesale Price:
 
Wholesale Price
Quantity 2-78-1920-49≥50
Price USD$ 5.66USD$ 5.04USD$ 4.42USD$ 3.60
 
Qty:
pieces
If you want to buy only 1 piece, please alter the quantity in ‘My Cart’.
Note: you could enjoy the wholesale price of this item as long as the item quantity of your order is more than 1.
  • For online wholesaler or distributor, you can buy directly online. If you want to buy more than offered quantities for better price, please click wholesale inquiry.

  • Top Selling
 
  • Overview

Specifications:


  • Made by high precision lapping machines surface lapping
  • Technique for the lowest insertion loss and high return loss
  • Easy push-pull installation suitable for density applications
  • Singlemode fiber optic patchcord
  • Cable Length: 5m / 16.4ft
  • Cable Core: 3.00mm / 0.11in

Package Included:


  • 1 x Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord FC-PC SC-PC