Home >> Computers & Networking >> Networking & Communications >> Network Cables & Connectors >> Tronixin Monofilm Fiber OEM Optical Transceiver

Tronixin Monofilm Fiber OEM Optical Transceiver

SKU:A271100BTG

The optical transceiver is widely used nowadays to transmit electricity signals to optical signals. The fiber transceiver is usually adopted when the fiber must be used to prolong the transmission distance. The optical transceiver is playing an impor...
Retail Price:
USD$ 102.78
Wholesale Price:
 
Wholesale Price
Quantity 2-56-1415-39≥40
Price USD$ 52.22USD$ 43.53USD$ 34.84USD$ 23.25
 
Qty:
pieces
If you want to buy only 1 piece, please alter the quantity in ‘My Cart’.
Note: you could enjoy the wholesale price of this item as long as the item quantity of your order is more than 1.
  • For online wholesaler or distributor, you can buy directly online. If you want to buy more than offered quantities for better price, please click wholesale inquiry.

  • Top Selling
 
  • Overview

Specifications:


  • Working Method: Full Duplex/Half Duplex
  • Working Wave Length: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mb/s
  • Environment Temperature: 0℃ ~ +50℃
  • Relative Humidity: 5%-90%
  • Input Voltage: AC110-265V
  • Output Voltage: DC5V
  • Output Current: 2A
  • Ripple: ≤ 50mV
  • Optical Fiber Cable: 9/125uM Monofilm
  • Pilot Lamp: TX100 & TXLink/ACT & FX100 & FXLink/ACT & FDX
  • Standard: IEEE802.3 & 100BASE-TX & 100BASE-FX
  • Transmission Distance: 20Km
  • Working Time: ≥ 50000h

Features:


  • The optical transceiver here uses single fiber to transfer all the signals, so it is energy-saving
  • The optical transceiver is monofilm, so it can be used where are lacking in optical fiber
  • The optical transceiver is playing an important role in the information age
  • The optical transceiver is widely used nowadays to transmit electricity signals to optical signals
  • The fiber transceiver is usually adopted when the fiber must be used to prolong the transmission distance
  • This is an OEM product

Details:

Tronixin Monofilm Fiber OEM Optical Transceiver


  • The optical transceiver is monofilm, so it can be used where are lacking in optical fiber

Tronixin Monofilm Fiber OEM Optical Transceiver


  • The optical transceiver here uses single fiber to transfer all the signals, so it is energy-saving

Tronixin Monofilm Fiber OEM Optical Transceiver


  • Every optical transceiver has a optical transceiver and a power adapter

Package Included:


  • 1 x Transceiver
  • 1 x Power Adapter